Login

CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2021 AM

Judge – Mrs S Drinkater

BEST IN SHOW -  Ch Tanellis Bloomin Primrose

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW - Ch Starvon Cryptic Spyda

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - Valalla Picture Perfect

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

 

MINOR PUPPY DOG (0)

PUPPY DOG (1/0)

 

JUNIOR DOG (1/1)

1st - Ohanaway Having a Blast at Macjama

 

GRADUATE DOG (0)

POST GRAD DOG (0)

 

LIMIT DOG (2/2)

1st - Starvon Dark Knight at Valltineya

2nd - Kintalis Tangeled in Tinsel of Kitsam

 

OPEN DOG (5/5)

1st - Ch Starvon Cryptic Spyda

2nd - Ch Valladar Call of Duty

3rd - Ch Meddobe Spice's Endeavour

Res - Ch Starvon all Eyes on Me at Valltineya

VHC - Tanellis Bloomin William

 

VETERAN DOG (2/1)

1st - BE CH Lille Viking's Ivar at Rusern (IMP CHE)

 

DOG CC - Ch Starvon Cryptic Spyda

DOG RES CC - Ch Valladar Call of Duty

DOG PUPPY - N/A

DOG VETERAN - BE CH Lille Viking's Ivar at Rusern (IMP CHE)

 

*************************

 

MINOR PUPPY BITCH  (0)  

 

PUPPY BITCH  (1/1)  

1st - Valalla Picture Perfect

 

JUNIOR BITCH (3/3)

1st - Ohanaway Shes a Rebel

2nd - Tanellis Colina

3rd - Tanellis Coral Bellissiam Del Valltineya

 

GRADUATE BITCH (4/3)

1st - Beidelyn Blowin Kisses in the Wind (IMP USA)

2nd - Feuervale's Torchwood (IMP CHE)

3rd - Rusern Hildeberg

 

POST GRAD BITCH  (4/4)  

1st - Bowkol Akasha Fire

2nd - Beidelyn Blowin Kisses in the Wind (IMP USA)

3rd - Feuervale's Torchwood (IMP CHE)

Res - Rusern Hildeberg

 

LIMIT BITCH  (3/3)  

1st - Starvon Déjà vu

2nd - Valaller Rainchild

3rd - Rusern Hildeberg

 

OPEN BITCH  (5/3)  

1st - Ch Tanellis Bloomin Primrose

2nd - Danga’s Diva X-Dotter Of Valaller (imp SWE)

3rd - Rusern Hildeberg   

 

VETERAN BITCH  (3/1)  

1st - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

 

BITCH CC - Ch Tanellis Bloomin Primrose

BITCH RES CC - Ohanaway Shes A Rebel

BITCH PUPPY - Valalla Picture Perfect

BITCH VETERAN - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Special Award Classes

Judge - Mrs T Jackson

 

Brace (5/3)

1st - Ch Valladar Call of Duty / Thorjakker Topsy Turvy

2nd - Danga’s Diva X-Dotter Of Valaller (imp SWE) / Valalla Picture Perfect

3rd - Ohanaway Shes a Rebel / Starvon Déjà vu

 

Versatile Vallhund (6/4)

1st - Ch Valladar Call of Duty

2nd - Bowkol Akasha Fire

3rd - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy

Res - Rusern Hildeberg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2021 PM

Judge – Mrs T Jackson

BEST IN SHOW -  Ch Valladar Call of Duty

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW - Ch Starvon Cryptic Spyda

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - Valalla Picture Perfect

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

 

MINOR PUPPY DOG (0)

PUPPY DOG (1/0)

 

JUNIOR DOG (1/1)

1st - Ohanaway Having a Blast at Macjama

 

GRADUATE DOG (0)

POST GRAD DOG (0)

 

LIMIT DOG (2/2)

1st - Starvon Dark Knight at Valltineya

2nd - Kintalis Tangeled in Tinsel of Kitsam

 

OPEN DOG (5/5)

1st - Ch Valladar Call of Duty

2nd - Ch Starvon Cryptic Spyda

3rd - Ch Starvon all Eyes on Me at Valltineya

Res - Tanellis Bloomin William

VHC - Ch Meddobe Spice's Endeavour

 

VETERAN DOG (2/1)

1st - BE CH Lille Viking's Ivar at Rusern (IMP CHE)

 

DOG CC - Ch Valladar Call of Duty

DOG RES CC - Ch Starvon Cryptic Spyda

DOG PUPPY - N/A

DOG VETERAN - BE CH Lille Viking's Ivar at Rusern (IMP CHE)

 

*************************

 

MINOR PUPPY BITCH  (0)  

 

PUPPY BITCH  (1/1)  

1st - Valalla Picture Perfect

 

JUNIOR BITCH (3/3)

1st - Ohanaway Shes a Rebel

2nd - Tanellis Colina

3rd - Tanellis Coral Bellissiam Del Valltineya

 

GRADUATE BITCH (4/3)

1st - Beidelyn Blowin Kisses in the Wind (IMP USA)

2nd - Rusern Hildeberg

3rd - Feuervale's Torchwood (IMP CHE)

 

POST GRAD BITCH  (4/4)  

1st - Bowkol Akasha Fire

2nd - Beidelyn Blowin Kisses in the Wind (IMP USA)

3rd - Rusern Hildeberg

Res - Feuervale's Torchwood (IMP CHE)

 

LIMIT BITCH  (3/3)  

1st - Starvon Déjà vu

2nd - Valaller Rainchild

3rd - Rusern Hildeberg

 

OPEN BITCH  (7/4)  

1st - Ch Tanellis Bloomin Primrose

2nd - Danga’s Diva X-Dotter Of Valaller (imp SWE)

3rd - Starvon Binit Sinit Dunit with Kirkholme

Res - Rusern Hildeberg   

 

VETERAN BITCH  (3/1)  

1st - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

 

BITCH CC - Bowkol Akasha Fire

BITCH RES CC - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

BITCH PUPPY - Valalla Picture Perfect

BITCH VETERAN - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

sitemap | cookie policy | privacy policy | accessibility statement